Race Updates

Arras Old Bird & Yearling National

Member                            Sect/ Town                                 Time 

 D Crowe & Son                     Eyemouth                                            13.52

J McNeil                                Tranent                                                 14.07

N Renton                               Foulden                                                14.03

P W Virtue                           Co’Path                                                   14.16  14.20

B Kelly                                  Chirnside                                               14.20  14.24  14.32

M Sheilds                             East Wemyss                                        14.19

D Whyte                              Cardenden                                             14.38  15.42

K Whitham                        Dunbar                                                    14.39  14.46,  14.48, 14.50(2)

J Knox                                 Dunbar                                                    14.51

A McMillan                        Solway                                                     14.49

JD Armour                          C                                                                14.53

F Robertson                        Edinburgh                                               15.00  16.11

D Burns                               Kirkcaldy                                                 14.54

W Pryde & Son                   Gorebridge                                              15.32   16.01

C & G Cameron                   Arbroath                                                  15.32  15.40,  15.49

Newcombe & Black           Macmerry                                                14.04  15.43

K J Murphy                        Arbroath                                                   15.29  15.41  15.57

T Manger                            Sect D                                                       15.33  15.44

C Bonnington                   Ormiston                                                  15.16

R Stewart                          Sauchie                                                      15.40

A & E Luke                      Dunbar                                                       15.48

G Turnbull                      Chirnside                                                    14.06

Penman & Grubb           Thornton                                                   15.19

J Bosworth                      Elphinstone                                              14.35  15.16, 15.18,  15.55

D Liddle                          Forfar                                                          15.21  15.38,  15.53

B McEwan                       Dundee                                                      16.10

J Mark                              Tranent                                                      15.27

R Hamilton                     Cambus                                                      14.58  15.50

A Suckle                          Coalburn E                                                16.03

J Dinsdale                      Glenrothes                                                 16.29

Graham Bros                  Law                                                            16.38  17.44  19.43

Tupie & McCord           Pitleslie                                                     16.13

L McKay                       Carnoustie                                                  16.20

J Hadfield                     Sect D                                                        16.23,  16.38,  16.39

E Young                        Kilmany                                                      17.02

G Harris                       Dunipace                                                     17.15

P Keogh                       Broxburn                                                     16.28  17.15

J Ohara                       Fauldhouse                                                  17.10

I Ross                          Kirkintilloch                                                17.30

J Musleh                     Clydebank                                                    18.09

J McCafferty              ?                                                                       17.01

Sat 1/8

Smith & McCallum              Cumbernauld                                   08.47

Alasdair Maclean                 Oban                                                 12.22